《全チーム日程表》
[
日程表へ]
3 月
31
土
vs
3 - 7
宇和島
13:00
vs
2 - 2
鳴門
13:00
4 月
1
日
vs
9 - 0
高知
13:01
vs
6 - 1
オリーブ
18:05
6
金
vs
5 - 4
高知
13:03
vs
4 - 1
オリーブ
18:02
7
土
vs
9 - 4
新居浜
13:00
vs
2 - 3
オリーブ
18:04
8
日
vs
8 - 0
新居浜
13:00
vs
5 - 3
鳴門
18:00
13
金
vs
7 - 4
土佐山田
13:00
vs
1 - 0
オリーブ
18:02
14
土
vs
5 - 3
土佐山田
13:03
vs
4 - 9
オリーブ
18:00
15
日
vs
7 - 11
今治
13:01
vs
2 - 8
土佐山田
13:03
16
月
vs
中止
オリーブ
18:00
20
金
vs
2 - 2
東予
18:00
vs
2 - 1
鳴門
18:00
21
土
vs
1 - 0
オリーブ
18:00
vs
2 - 8
鳴門
18:00
22
日
vs
7 - 7
鳴門
13:00
vs
2 - 3
東予
13:00
27
金
vs
0 - 0
東部
13:02
vs
2 - 0
鳴門
18:00
28
土
vs
5 - 0
坊っちゃん
13:00
vs
7 - 8
鳴門
18:00
29
日
vs
2 - 1
鳴門
18:00
30
月
vs
2 - 4
東部
13:05
5 月
2
水
vs
4 - 1
蔵本
17:02
vs
2 - 7
東予
18:00
3
木
vs
6 - 3
東部
13:02
vs
7 - 1
サーパス
13:03
4
金
vs
8 - 7
サーパス
12:59
vs
3 - 2
東部
13:06
5
土
vs
2 - 3
宇和島
13:02
vs
5 - 0
鳴門
18:00
6
日
vs
中止
サーパス
13:00
vs
中止
宇和島
13:00
11
金
vs
4 - 8
蔵本
17:00
vs
1 - 0
坊っちゃん
18:02
12
土
vs
1 - 1
サーパス
13:02
vs
4 - 2
土佐山田
13:04
13
日
vs
1 - 3
蔵本
13:00
vs
2 - 1
土佐山田
13:05
17
木
vs
6 - 3
東部
13:02
18
金
vs
10 - 0
土佐山田
13:02
vs
1 - 11
蔵本
17:00
19
土
vs
14 - 6
マドンナ
13:02
(第1試合)
vs
5 - 2
蔵本
17:01
vs
0 - 0
坊っちゃん
18:03
(第2試合)
20
日
vs
4 - 7
アグリあなん
14:00
vs
10 - 3
ひうち
14:02
25
金
vs
中止
高知
13:00
vs
中止
オロナミンC
18:00
26
土
vs
8 - 0
サーパス
10:00
(第1試合)
vs
5 - 1
サーパス
13:11
(第2試合)
vs
0 - 2
四万十
14:04
27
日
vs
3 - 1
サーパス
13:01
vs
3 - 17
四万十
14:02
31
木
vs
7 - 3
東予
18:02
6 月
1
金
vs
0 - 6
高知
13:01
vs
1 - 8
オロナミンC
18:02
2
土
vs
3 - 4
サーパス
18:00
vs
1 - 5
オロナミンC
18:00
3
日
vs
中止
春野
11:00
(第1試合)
vs
中止
春野
14:00
(第2試合)
vs
0 - 1
オロナミンC
18:02
4
月
vs
1 - 6
サーパス
18:00
8
金
vs
7 - 1
サーパス
18:01
vs
13 - 2
ひうち
18:01
9
土
vs
3 - 3
サーパス
13:01
vs
2 - 0
ひうち
18:03
10
日
vs
3 - 0
サーパス
10:04
(第1試合)
vs
0 - 0
サーパス
13:22
(第2試合)
vs
5 - 3
坊っちゃん
18:00
12
火
vs
7 - 9
春野
14:02
15
金
vs
中止
高知
11:00
(第1試合)
vs
中止
高知
13:00
(第2試合)
vs
2 - 13
蔵本
17:00
16
土
vs
5 - 1
宿毛
14:02
vs
3 - 3
蔵本
17:02
17
日
vs
中止
宿毛
14:00
vs
5 - 4
蔵本
14:02
(第1試合)
vs
3 - 6
蔵本
17:05
(第2試合)
20
水
vs
2 - 8
東部
10:03
(第1試合)
vs
2 - 3
東部
13:27
(第2試合)
22
金
vs
中止
サーパス
18:00
vs
4 - 0
東予
18:00
23
土
vs
2 - 3
サーパス
13:02
vs
4 - 2
坊っちゃん
18:04
24
日
vs
6 - 2
今治
13:00
vs
4 - 3
サーパス
13:01
25
月
vs
4 - 6
高知
13:00
26
火
vs
4 - 0
サーパス
18:00
29
金
vs
中止
オロナミンC
18:00
vs
3 - 2
サーパス
18:19
30
土
vs
2 - 0
東部
13:01
vs
4 - 4
愛南
15:00
7 月
1
日
vs
8 - 9
東部
10:03
(第1試合)
vs
3 - 5
愛南
13:00
vs
3 - 4
東部
14:15
(第2試合)
後期開始
13
金
vs
中止
高知
14:00
vs
中止
東予
18:00
14
土
vs
中止
志度
13:00
vs
中止
ひうち
13:00
15
日
vs
中止
川之江
13:00
vs
8 - 5
安芸
14:02
16
月
vs
0 - 1
大洲
14:00
vs
3 - 2
安芸
14:00
20
金
vs
2 - 10
東部
14:02
vs
3 - 7
蔵本
17:02
21
土
vs
11 - 0
観音寺
13:00
vs
3 - 1
蔵本
17:17
22
日
vs
2 - 7
観音寺
13:01
vs
4 - 4
アグリあなん
14:01
27
金
vs
5 - 6
土佐山田
13:01
vs
0 - 12
蔵本
17:02
28
土
vs
7 - 3
土佐山田
13:00
vs
3 - 2
蔵本
17:01
29
日
vs
1 - 5
土佐山田
13:02
vs
6 - 10
三好
13:03
8 月
2
木
vs
中止
高知
14:00
3
金
vs
中止
高知
14:00
vs
4 - 4
蔵本
17:02
4
土
vs
5 - 2
宇和島
13:03
vs
4 - 3
室戸
14:00
5
日
vs
1 - 1
室戸
11:04
(第1試合)
vs
1 - 4
宇和島
13:00
vs
5 - 5
室戸
14:30
(第2試合)
10
金
vs
3 - 0
坊っちゃん
18:00
vs
6 - 0
サーパス
18:01
11
土
vs
4 - 2
オロナミンC
13:02
vs
4 - 2
東予
18:00
12
日
vs
1 - 0
サーパス
18:00
vs
8 - 1
東予
18:00
13
月
vs
1 - 0
サーパス
18:00
14
火
vs
4 - 2
サーパス
18:00
vs
2 - 1
坊っちゃん
18:00
15
水
vs
3 - 5
サーパス
18:01
17
金
vs
1 - 7
蔵本
17:02
vs
4 - 1
サーパス
18:01
18
土
vs
4 - 16
川之江
13:05
vs
4 - 9
蔵本
17:02
19
日
vs
8 - 9
今治
13:05
vs
2 - 4
蔵本
17:01
23
木
vs
8 - 5
今治
13:05
vs
1 - 3
サーパス
18:00
24
金
vs
2 - 3
サーパス
18:03
vs
0 - 3
オロナミンC
18:06
25
土
vs
5 - 2
アグリあなん
18:00
vs
7 - 2
坊っちゃん
18:00
26
日
vs
1 - 2
アグリあなん
14:02
vs
2 - 3
坊っちゃん
15:00
27
月
vs
8 - 0
東予
18:06
29
水
vs
中止
蔵本
17:00
vs
3 - 1
東予
18:00
30
木
vs
1 - 10
東部
14:06
vs
6 - 3
坊っちゃん
18:01
31
金
vs
0 - 2
東部
14:03
vs
8 - 3
サーパス
18:02
9 月
1
土
vs
9 - 3
土佐山田
13:01
vs
2 - 1
サーパス
18:01
2
日
vs
4 - 2
大洲
13:01
vs
2 - 2
土佐山田
13:02
4
火
vs
9 - 2
高知
12:33
5
水
vs
6 - 5
東部
14:03
vs
1 - 1
新居浜
14:03
6
木
vs
5 - 3
東部
11:01
(第1試合)
vs
11 - 4
東部
14:37
(第2試合)
vs
6 - 6
アグリあなん
18:32
7
金
vs
2 - 5
サーパス
18:01
vs
1 - 4
オロナミンC
18:04
8
土
vs
5 - 4
マドンナ
13:02
vs
2 - 4
オロナミンC
18:02
9
日
vs
4 - 0
坊っちゃん
18:00
vs
1 - 3
オロナミンC
18:03
14
金
vs
3 - 2
東部
13:04
vs
5 - 0
サーパス
18:02
15
土
vs
10 - 5
土佐山田
13:05
vs
4 - 1
サーパス
18:02
16
日
vs
中止
土佐山田
13:00
vs
中止
西予宇和
13:00
17
月
vs
9 - 1
土佐山田
12:59
vs
3 - 4
サーパス
18:01
21
金
vs
2 - 0
サーパス
18:01
vs
1 - 8
オロナミンC
18:02
22
土
vs
3 - 0
サーパス
18:00
vs
2 - 5
オロナミンC
18:02
23
日
vs
5 - 8
アグリあなん
14:02
vs
1 - 2
サーパス
19:02
24
月
vs
中止
東予
13:00
vs
中止
サーパス
18:00
26
水
vs
3 - 1
マドンナ
13:00
vs
4 - 7
高知
13:03
27
木
vs
9 - 6
サーパス
10:00
(第1試合)
vs
9 - 5
サーパス
13:31
(第2試合)
vs
2 - 3
東予
18:02
28
金
vs
3 - 12
高知
13:03
vs
1 - 0
サーパス
18:01
29
土
vs
4 - 0
坊っちゃん
18:00
vs
3 - 1
サーパス
18:02
30
日
vs
3 - 3
坊っちゃん
18:01
vs
1 - 4
オロナミンC
18:02
[
日程表へ]
[TOPページへ戻る]